Kopfzeile
Kontaktdaten
Stadthaus
Gubelstrasse 22
6301 Zug
Öffnungszeiten Stadtverwaltung:
Montag bis Freitag
08.00 bis 12.00 / 13.30 bis 17.00 UhrInhalt
Inhalt
Wahl Grosser Gemeinderat 2002: Ergebnisse
Alternative (SGA / Parteilose) | |||
Name | bisher/neu | Stimmen | Gewählt |
Cotti Patrick | bisher | 2348 | ja ll |
Zehnder Marianne (SGA) | bisher | 2038 | ja |
Stuber Martin (SGA) | bisher | 1949 | ja |
Steinle Patrick (Parteilos) | neu | 1899 | ja |
Hodel-Bossi Stefan (SGA) | bisher | 1810 | ja |
Meier Urs E. (Parteilos) | neu | 1743 | ja |
Zehnder Lea (Parteilos) | neu | 1693 | ja |
Estermann Astrid (SGA) | neu | 1692 | nein |
Amrein-Cuorad Renata (SGA) | neu | 1664 | nein |
Hägi Andreas (Parteilos) | neu | 1613 | nein |
Kempf Josy (Parteilos) | neu | 1598 | nein |
CSV, die Christlichsozialen | |||
Name | bisher/neu | Stimmen | Gewählt |
Mathers Monika | bisher | 1206 | ja |
Aschwanden Urs | bisher | 1165 | nein |
Boschung-Romagnoli Pia | neu | 1016 | nein |
Brandenberg-Trunz Silvia | neu | 1126 | nein |
Foong Nicolas | neu | 1120 | nein |
CVP | |||
Name | bisher/neu | Stimmen | Gewählt |
Schwerzmann Dominik | bisher | 2246 | ja |
Kündig Peter | bisher | 2181 | ja |
Arnold-Vonwyl Martina | bisher | 2152 | ja |
Wyss Urs B. | bisher | 2031 | ja |
Moos Werner | bisher | 2016 | ja |
Sidler Weiss Andrea | bisher | 1995 | ja |
Reinhart-Engel Isabelle | neu | 1952 | ja |
Hettinger Alain | bisher | 1870 | nein |
Iten Markus | neu | 1743 | nein |
Schubiger Thomas | neu | 1693 | nein |
Zak-Zürcher Margrit | neu | 1688 | nein |
Iten Adrian | neu | 1598 | nein |
Feddern Hess Britt | neu | 1577 | nein |
FDP | |||
Name | bisher/neu | Stimmen | Gewählt |
Landtwing Alice | bisher | 2954 | ja |
Stocker Cornelia | bisher | 2886 | ja |
Straub Ulrich | bisher | 2814 | ja |
Spillmann Martin | bisher | 2746 | ja |
Kistler Nicole | neu | 2738 | ja |
Balsiger Rudolf | bisher | 2652 | ja |
Moos Stefan | neu | 2640 | ja |
Heiz Jürg | bisher | 2628 | ja |
Müller Judith | neu | 2583 | ja |
Romer Ivo | neu | 2399 | ja |
Müller Adrian | neu | 2394 | ja |
Camenisch Philippe | neu | 2386 | ja |
Hess Roger | neu | 2368 | ja |
Hotz-Loos Barbara | neu | 2338 | nein |
Semrad Dan | neu | 2286 | nein |
Gruber Daniel | neu | 2241 | nein |
SP | |||
Name | bisher/neu | Stimmen | Gewählt |
Bertschi Urs | bisher | 2231 | ja |
Golder Werner (bisher) | bisher | 1949 | ja |
Gschwind Simone | neu | 1787 | ja |
Wendel Renatus | neu | 1777 | ja |
Staub-Petermann Erna | neu | 1757 | ja |
Stäheli Barbara | neu | 1744 | nein |
Iten-Bugmann Beatrice | neu | 1712 | nein |
Poltéra-Häfliger Romy | neu | 1694 | nein |
SVP | |||
Name | bisher/neu | Stimmen | Gewählt |
Ruckli Xaver | bisher | 1749 | ja |
Häusler Christoph | neu | 1585 | ja |
Stöckli Claudia | neu | 1569 | ja |
Neuner Roland | bisher | 1535 | ja |
Derungs Chris | bisher | 1518 | ja |
Denzler Felix | neu | 1499 | ja |
Stocker Beat | neu | 1498 | ja |
Pircher Manfred | bisher | 1482 | nein |
Merz Ernst | neu | 1397 | nein |
Messmer Jürg | neu | 1350 | nein |
Gadient Roland | neu | 1345 | nein |
Zugehörige Objekte
Name | |||
---|---|---|---|
ggr_wahlprotokoll.pdf | Download | 0 | ggr_wahlprotokoll.pdf |